HyipZanoza Preloader
Advertising space available after: 2017-10-28
http://investellect.net/?ref=HyipZanoza
Advertising space available after: 2017-11-10
Add page to Favorites

Telegram @HyipZanozaBot

Our widget for Windows

HyipZanoza Informer - new and promising HYIP projects now in automatic mode for Windows OS
Download from YandexDiskMore

Our extension for browsers

To download our browser extension, click on the icon of your browser below.
Extension for Google Chrome - HyipZanoza AssistantExtension for Opera - HyipZanoza AssistantExtension for Mozilla Firefox - HyipZanoza AssistantExtension for Yandex Browser - HyipZanoza Assistant
Screenshot of HyipZanoza Assistant icon in Opera
HyipZanoza AssistantMore about the extension
Fair Monitor

New HYIP

Latest 10 reviews

Project review
Developer's country Mario Alberto Vazquez Lopez
SCAM, SCAM, SCAM

profit-paying.com

2017-10-21 01:37:40

Project review
Developer's country Vl
платит

minerbot.net

2017-10-21 01:23:06

Project review
Developer's country Mario Vazquez
Don't pay !¡SCAM¡!

ullasinvestment.com

2017-10-21 01:19:56

Project review
Developer's country Brito
OILINDEX.BIZ - SCAM!! do not invest!!

oilindex.biz

2017-10-21 00:56:53

Project review
Developer's country Alicia
Over 1.4 BTC as fast as possible. ( https://goo.gl/oQ15d5 ) Join and...

gogvscat.com

2017-10-21 00:51:45

Project review
Developer's country All Monitors
10.20.17 21:19 Account Receive +1.6 Received Payment 1.6 USD from...

invinomveritas.com

2017-10-21 00:31:56

Project review
Developer's country Andy
paid again by bitchiar.biz...

bitchair.biz

2017-10-21 00:20:19

Project review
Developer's country webded
Pay!!! Join now. 22:11 20.10.17 Receive 19*****05 U14****76...

zioxo.biz

2017-10-21 00:14:29

Project review
Developer's country Simone
Tentei fazer minha primeira retirada e não consegui. Fui obrigada a...

libertycrypto.biz

2017-10-20 23:53:38

Project review
Developer's country Миля
Средства на выплату стоят на...

cryptoworld.ltd

2017-10-20 23:45:39

Search by HYIP name

HyipZanoza

Pachira

756
this page contains statistics and detailed analysis of the HYIP project (pachira.io).
ZanozaRating (ZR)
0.00 ZR
Start: 2016-05-13
Minimal deposit: $ 10.00
Monitor deposits:$ 669.00
Monitor deposits (yesterday): $ 0.00
Monitor deposits (today): $ 0.00
Referral program: 3%
Type of payment: Ручной
Payment systems: PayzaBitCoinAdvCashPayeerPerfectMoneyPayPal
Plans: 103% - 130% after 1 day, 37% - 60% daily for 3 days,120% - 230% after 5 days, 160% - 500% after 10 days
:
To leave a review on Pachira, please fill out the form at the bottom of the page.
WHOIS domain pachira.io
no_info
Technical data HYIP
Last check: 2016-06-04 12:10:18
Website ping:
Server location country: Ecuador Server location country
Hosting: DDoS-Guard.net
Website IP address: 186.2.161.124
Domain Registrar: no_info
НС server:ns6.ddos-guard.net
НС server:ns2.ddos-guard.net
SSL: PositiveSSL - COMODO CA Limited
Similar designs:
Number of monitorings: 7
Alexa rating: 1141651
HYIP Pachira on forums
Topic Pachira on the forum talkgold.comTopic Pachira on the forum moneymakergroup.comTopic Pachira on the forum dreamteammoney.comTopic Pachira on the forum mmgp.ruTopic Pachira on the forum rolclub.comTopic Pachira on the forum investoday.ru
Status HYIP Pachira on monitorings
Detailed analysis and reviews HYIP project Pachira. Updates on all monitors, results.
All data on HYIP-project Pachira is updated automatically. Our bot is analysing HYIP monitorings, blogs, and forums, collecting updated information on the projects. You can vote for this HYIP project on the page and leave a review. If you have received incorrect information, please inform us via email or Skype. We will take it into account and correct all the mistakes for even better functionality of our robot.
Our buttons and banners for HYIP Pachira
Permanent link to analysis of the HYIP project Pachira
Add a review on the HYIP
Reviews on Pachira
2017-08-05 10:13:19
Project review
Developer's countryAlex
Хотел бы поделиться моим мнением о CryptoSolutions. Это отличный инвестиционный проект я бы сказал один из немногих который работает честно не по выдуманной легенде, данный проект нельзя назвать хайпом так как работу команды видно на биржах! Это действительно рабочий проект в отличии от других "баблосборников". Мне было очень сложно в выборе куда инвестировать деньги которые лежат у меня на счету и обесцениваются, я долго искал тот проект который мог бы заставить мои деньги работать на себя и приносить еще деньги. Сейчас я набрал команду мы давно уже вышли в безубыточность и получаем только прибыль. Присоединяйтесь к нам https://cryptosolutions.biz/?ref=slevin&language=ru Мы возвращаем Рефбеки. Удачи в Ваших инвестициях.! НЕ вкладывайте деньги в сомнительные хайпы деньги должны работать и приносить доход а не прогореть как в казино. Мы часто с командой наталкиваемся на сброд всякий, сложно иногда понять какой проект перспективный пока не проведем проверку информации о компании. Пишите к нам enddon@yandex.ru для рефбека и вступления в команду.

2016-05-18 14:35:09
Project review
Developer's countryЭдуард
Выплатил 2/3 от заявленного и завис. Withdrawal request $ 3.70 [cancel] May-17-2016 08:24:30 AM

Similar HYIP on AlexaRank
Hexd-Cash1141590
PRO FX1140911
TrustPremier11396327
Oron-Fund1136996
Safebtc11366551
AgeFunds11365996
easy forex11364524
SilverBatch11363707
bitrevenue1134101
Doubleclub11340286
HyipZanoza Русская версияHyipZanoza English VersionHyipZanoza Versão PortuguêsHyipZanoza versión EspañolasDeutsche version hyip-zanoza.me
Quick login
By logging in you can add HYIP programs into your watch-list
Subscribe to RSS feed
Subscribe to our RSS feed to be informed about each new HYIP project first.

Top 15 HYIPs by ZanozaRating

Rating HYIP monitoring on deposits

Hyip Club
Read us on VK
Follow us on Twitter
Follow us on Facebook
We're on Google Plus
We in Pinterest